Wedstrijdschema

Overig
G-hockey Team 1 - Oss G1
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO10-1 - HCOB MO10-1
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
2
MO10-5 - Union MO10-3
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
2
MO12-2 - Union MO12-2
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
1
MO12-3 - HCM Arnhem MO12-3
08:40 - KG6
Thuis
44
MO8-2 - Wijchen MO8-3
08:45
Uit
MO8-6 - Bemmel MO8-1
08:45
Uit
MO9-2 - HC Mill MO9-1
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO9-3 - MHCBeuningen MO9-2
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO9-4 - NMHC MO9-5
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO9-5 - NMHC MO9-4
08:45
Uit
MO10-2 - HCOB MO10-2
09:00
Uit
MO10-3 - MHCBeuningen MO10-1
09:00
Uit
MO12-4 - Union MO12-4
09:00
Uit
MO16-5 - Union MO16-4
09:00
Uit
MO8-3 - Civicum MO8-1
09:00
Uit
MO9-7 - Union MO9-2
09:00
Uit
MO12-7 - Wijchen MO12-3
09:15 - KG5
Thuis
5
MO10-4 - AMHC Upward MO10-3
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
2
MO8-1 - QZ MO8-2
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO8-4 - Wijchen MO8-1
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO12-1 - Union MO12-1
10:30 - KG6
Thuis
44
MO9-1 - Oosterbeek MO9-2
10:30
Uit
MO9-6 - Bemmel MO9-1
10:35
Uit
MO14-3 - Arnhem MO14-1
11:10 - KG2
Thuis
2
MO8-5 - Kromhouters MO8-1
11:15
Uit
MO14-8 - QZ MO14-2
11:30
Uit
MO16-2 - QZ MO16-1
12:10 - KG3
Thuis
3
MO18-1 - Victoria MO18-1
12:10 - KG1
Thuis
1
MO12-6 - Bemmel MO12-6
12:20 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO16-3 - Wijchen MO16-2
12:20 - KG6
Thuis
44
MO14-5 - HCOB MO14-2
12:30
Uit
MO16-1 - De Mezen MO16-1
12:30
Uit
MO12-5 - Wijchen MO12-2
13:00 - KG2
Thuis
2
MO14-2 - Kromhouters MO14-1
13:15
Uit
MO18-3 - HCD MO18-1
13:30
Uit
MO18-4 - QZ MO18-2
13:45
Uit
MO18-2 - AMHC Upward MO18-2
14:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
MO14-6 - MHCBeuningen MO14-3
14:10 - KG6
Thuis
44
MO14-7 - HCD MO14-3
14:10 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO14-1 - DHV MO14-1
15:50 - KG1
Thuis
1
MO16-7 - NMHC MO16-8
16:00 - KG6
Thuis
44
MO16-8 - NMHC MO16-7
16:00
Uit
MO16-4 - HCM Arnhem MO16-4
16:30
Uit
MO14-4 - MHCBeuningen MO14-2
16:40 - KG2
Thuis
2
MO16-6 - Bemmel MO16-4
17:40 - KG3
Thuis
3
MO18-6 - HCOB MO18-4
17:40 - KG1
Thuis
1
MO18-5 - Bemmel MO18-4
18:00
Uit
Overig
JO18-3 - AMHC Upward JO18-2
n.n.b.
Uit
JO10-2 - Bemmel JO10-1
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
3
JO9-1 - NMHC JO9-2
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
JO9-2 - NMHC JO9-1
08:45
Uit
JO10-3 - HCOB JO10-2
09:00
Uit
JO10-1 - Kromhouters JO10-1
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
2
JO8-1 - MHC EDE JO8-1
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
JO8-3 - HCOB JO8-2
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
JO8-2 - HCOB JO8-1
10:15
Uit
JO12-1 - HC Zwolle JO12-1
10:20
Uit
JO12-4 - Arnhem JO12-1
10:20
Uit
JO14-1 - Apeldoorn JO14-1
10:20 - KG1
Thuis
1
JO18-2 - Wijchen JO18-1
10:20 - KG3
Thuis
3
JO12-3 - Kromhouters JO12-1
13:00
Uit
JO16-4 - HCD JO16-1
13:00
Uit
JO12-2 - Oosterbeek JO12-2
13:50
Uit
JO16-1 - deltavenlo JO16-1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
1
JO18-1 - Voordaan JO18-1
14:00
Uit
JO16-2 - WMHC JO16-2
14:15
Uit
JO14-4 - WMHC JO14-1
14:50 - KG2
Thuis
2
JO12-5 - AMHC Upward JO12-2
15:50 - KG3
Thuis
3
JO14-3 - Oosterbeek JO14-2
15:50
Uit
JO14-2 - De Mezen JO14-1
16:00
Uit
JO16-3 - Oosterbeek JO16-2
16:10
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten